Live Match in Progress

Xbajee Casino Sports — Cricket to Football, bet on all sports in one place

Bangladesh's best Sports Betting experience is right at your fingertips. With live scores, real-time odds updates, and 20+ sports categories, Xbajee Casino is always ready for you.

20+
Sports
500+
Daily Events
98%
Payout Rate
15min
Withdrawal
Live Now
🏏 BAN v IND · T20I Live · 14th Over
Bangladesh
108/414 Overs
India
Bangladesh2.15
Draw3.40
India1.85
⚽ Premier League Live · 67'
Man City
2 – 167'
Arsenal
Man City1.60
Draw4.20
Arsenal3.75
🏸 Badminton · BWF Tonight at 8:30
Axelsen
VSUpcoming
Viktor Lee
Axelsen1.95
——
Viktor Lee2.05
Live Score
🏏 BAN 108/4 (14) v IND ⚽ Man City 2–1 Arsenal (67') 🎾 Djokovic 6–4, 3–2 Alcaraz 🏀 Lakers 85–78 Bulls (Q3) 🏒 Canada 3–2 Sweden (P2) ⚽ Real Madrid 1–0 Barcelona (45') 🏏 PAK 156/6 (45) v AUS 🏸 Axelsen 21–18 Lee (G1) 🏏 BAN 108/4 (14) v IND ⚽ Man City 2–1 Arsenal (67') 🎾 Djokovic 6–4, 3–2 Alcaraz 🏀 Lakers 85–78 Bulls (Q3) 🏒 Canada 3–2 Sweden (P2) ⚽ Real Madrid 1–0 Barcelona (45') 🏏 PAK 156/6 (45) v AUS 🏸 Axelsen 21–18 Lee (G1)

All Sports in One Place

Bet on 20+ sporting events every day at Xbajee Casino

🏏
cricket
80+ Daily Matches
IPL, BPL, World Cup, T20I — all formats covered
⚽
Football
150+ Daily Matches
Premier League, La Liga, Champions League
🎾
Tennis
40+ Daily Matches
Grand Slam, ATP, WTA — All Tournaments
🏀
Basketball
30+ Daily Matches
NBA, EuroLeague, FIBA World Cup
🏸
Badminton
20+ Daily Matches
BWF Tournaments, Olympics, Asian Championships
🏒
Hockey
15+ Daily Matches
NHL, FIH Hockey League, Hockey World Cup
🥊
Boxing / MMA
10+ Weekly
UFC, WWE, World Championship Bouts
🤼
Kabaddi
10+ Weekly
Pro Kabaddi League, National Tournaments
xbajee casino

Sports Betting at Xbajee Casino — Why It's the Best Choice for Bangladeshis

Sports have always held a special place in Bangladesh. Packed stands at cricket grounds, tea stalls buzzing during a football night — betting takes that excitement to another level. Xbajee Casino was built with Bangladeshi sports fans in mind, letting you place bets as the action unfolds, all in one seamless experience.

It's not just cricket and football — badminton, kabaddi, tennis, basketball, and more are all available under one roof. With 500+ events daily, many of them offering live betting, you can read the game as it unfolds and make your move in the moment.

Cricket Betting — Best Odds on Bangladesh's Most Beloved Sport

Cricket is our national passion. Every Bangladesh team match sparks conversation across the country. At Xbajee Casino, you can bet on all Bangladesh international matches, the BPL, IPL, and every World Cup game — from match winner and top run-scorer to first wicket and runs in a specific over. There's a wide range of betting markets to explore.

Live betting in T20 cricket is incredibly exciting. If a team scores low during the first powerplay, their odds may shift in your favor — a smart bettor can capitalize on that moment. At Xbajee Casino, live odds update after every ball, delivering a truly professional experience.

Upcoming Big Matches

The Most Talked-About Events Today & Tomorrow

🏏 T20I Series · Dhaka Live · 14th Over
Bangladesh
108/414 Overs
India
Bangladesh2.15
Tie15.0
India1.85
🏏 ODI · Pakistan Series Today, 3:00 PM
Pakistan
VSUpcoming
Australia
Pakistan2.30
Tie18.0
Australia1.65
⚽ English Premier League Live · 67'
Man City
2 – 167'
Arsenal
Man City1.60
Draw4.20
Arsenal3.75
⚽ La Liga · El Clásico Live · 45'
Real Madrid
1 – 045'
Barcelona
Real1.75
Draw3.80
Barca2.60
⚽ Champions League · Quarter-Final Tomorrow, 12:45 AM
Bayern Munich
VSUpcoming
PSG
Bayern2.05
Draw3.50
PSG2.10
🎾 French Open · Quarter-Final Live · Set 2
Djokovic
6–4, 3–2Set 2
Alcaraz
Djokovic1.70
——
Alcaraz2.30
🏀 NBA · Regular Season Live · Q3
LA Lakers
85–78Q3
Chicago Bulls
Lakers1.55
——
Bulls2.55
🏸 BWF Super Series Tonight at 8:30
Axelsen
VSUpcoming
Viktor Lee
Axelsen1.95
——
Viktor Lee2.05
xbajee casino

Football Betting — Join the Global Stage Right from Bangladesh

Watching the Premier League late at night is even more fun when you can bet right from your phone. Xbajee Casino offers the widest football betting markets around — not just match winners, but corners, yellow cards, first goalscorer, both teams to score, and much more.

For Champions League knockout rounds and World Cup matches, Xbajee Casino offers specially boosted odds, giving you higher returns than standard odds. These are limited-time offers, so it's worth checking the promotions page regularly.

Live Betting — The Thrill of Deciding Mid-Match

If pre-match betting is a game of planning, live betting is a game of split-second decisions. The live betting interface at Xbajee Casino is intuitive enough that even newcomers can get the hang of it quickly — live scores on one side, odds on the other, all in one place.

In football, if a team is leading 1-0 at the 80th minute, their odds can drop sharply. That's when betting on the "Draw or Win" market for the opposing side can offer solid returns — that's the live betting strategy. At Xbajee Casino, odds update in near real-time, so you never miss the moment.

xbajee casino

Why Bet on Sports at Xbajee Casino?

Real-Time Odds Updates

Odds update instantly after every ball or goal — no delays on live matches.

Mobile-First Design

A seamless experience on any smartphone — place your bets on the bus or at a tea stall.

Instant Payments via Mobile Pay & Nagad

After a win, receive your funds via Mobile Pay or Nagad in as little as 15 minutes — no bank account needed.

Secure & Encrypted

Your account is fully protected with SSL encryption and two-factor authentication.

Special Sports Bonus

Weekly cashback, boosted odds, and free bet opportunities — exclusively at Xbajee Casino.

24/7 Bangla Support

Live chat with us in Bangla for any issue. Our trained team is always ready to help.

Popular Sports Odds Comparison

🏏 BAN v IND — Today's Match
Bangladesh Win 2.15
Tie 15.0
India Win 1.85
⚽ Man City v Arsenal
Man City Win 1.60
Draw 4.20
Arsenal Win 3.75
🎾 Djokovic v Alcaraz
Djokovic Win 1.70
Alcaraz Win 2.30
Accepted Payment Methods
Mobile Pay Cash Rocket Bank Transfer Visa/Mastercard

How to Place a Sports Bet?

1
Open an Account

Sign up at Xbajee Casino — takes just 2 minutes with your mobile number.

2
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of ৳100 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket and it'll be added to your wallet instantly.

3
Go to Sports Section

Select "Sports" from the menu, then choose your preferred sports category and match.

4
Fill In Your Bet Slip

Click an odds button, enter your stake in the bet slip, and see your potential payout instantly.

5
Confirm Your Bet & Win

Hit the "Place Bet" button. If you win, winnings go straight to your wallet once the match ends.

Popular Betting Markets

Market Type Sports Popularity
Match Winner All Sports
Over/Under Cricket, Football
Handicap Football, Basketball
1st Wicket Cricket
Both Teams to Score Football
Parlay / Multi-Bet All Sports
xbajee casino

Kabaddi & Local Sports Betting — A Whole New Level

Beyond cricket and football, Xbajee Casino also covers sports closer to home. Betting markets for kabaddi, handball, and local tournaments are gradually being added — and during the Pro Kabaddi League season, they become especially popular.

During festivals like Eid or Puja, Xbajee Casino runs special sports campaigns featuring odds boosts, cashback, and free bet offers. Keep an eye on the promotions page so you never miss these seasonal deals.

Responsible Betting — Keep the Fun in the Game

Sports betting is entertainment, not a guaranteed source of income. Xbajee Casino always encourages responsible betting. Every user can set daily bet limits and weekly deposit limits directly from their account. If you feel it's becoming a habit, options for a temporary or permanent break are also available.

Play within your budget, learn to accept losses, and enjoy your wins. Reach out to the Xbajee Casino Help Center anytime for guidance.

Sports Betting FAQs

Answers to the Most Frequently Asked Questions by Bangladeshi Bettors

At Xbajee Casino, you can bet on cricket, football, tennis, basketball, badminton, hockey, boxing, MMA, volleyball, kabaddi, and 20+ more sports. Over 500 events are available every day.

Yes, Xbajee Casino's live betting system runs on real-time data. In cricket, odds update after every ball; in football, after every goal or key event. Minor delays may occur, which is completely normal.

The minimum bet at Xbajee Casino is just ৳10, so even players on a tight budget can enjoy betting without worry. Maximum bet limits vary by game and market.

Once the match ends, your winnings are credited directly to your Xbajee Casino wallet. Withdrawals to Mobile Pay or Nagad typically reach your mobile within 15 minutes.

A parlay or multi-bet combines the outcomes of multiple matches into a single wager. If all selections are correct, the odds multiply to deliver a massive return. The risk is higher, but so is the potential reward. At Xbajee Casino, you can parlay up to 15 matches at once.
🏆

Bet on Your Favorite Sport and Enjoy It Even More!

Register at Xbajee Casino today and claim a special Sports Welcome Bonus on your first deposit. From cricket to kabaddi — all your favorite sports, all in one place.

বাংলা